Fragmentos de uma TPM

Polly, Polly ! diz:
meu deus, não acredito nisso ! mais uma vez enganada !
Polly, Polly ! diz:
ah vou me jogar da janela, se nao voltar é pq to no hospital… hahahahaha
Polly, Polly ! diz:
desisti da ideia … to mto bonita pra morrer ou me esfolar agora !
Polly, Polly ! diz:
ah, e tb ia estragar minha maquiagem ! demorou mto pra conseguir um resultado meio bronzeado
Antonio Moraes diz:
HAUAHAUAHUAHAUAHAUAHAUAHAHAUAAH
Antonio Moraes diz:
Rindo mtooo aki
Antonio Moraes diz:
não sei pq
Antonio Moraes diz:
HAUAHUHAUAHAUHA
Polly, Polly ! diz:
é melhor rir mesmo, pq chorar dar rugas !

TPM AGUDAAAAA ! MALDITA !!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s